REGISTRO DE PROFESIONALES CERTIFICADOS POR ILEP

ID          NOMBRE

210616 Noe Sánchez Varela

210619 Oscar José Gutiérrez Chávez

210638 Susana Guadalupe Calderón Feria

2106101 Abilene Rubí Jiménez Pineda

2106120 Ytzuri Malinalitzin Manriquez Austria

2106131 Adriana Berenice Martínez Tiscareño

2106134 Pedro Arturo Bautista Vera

2106138 Janeth Alejandra Alvarado Ramírez

2106139 Norma Angélica Andrade Torrecillas

2106141 Cinthya Madely Contreras Garcia

2106154 Zulma Krystal López Sánchez

2106167 Mayra Jessica Mercado Rojas

2106180 Maria de los Angeles. Alva Aguirre

2106204 Johana Janeth Ortiz Castillo

21061 Lucia Enríquez Sandoval

210623 Sandra Gabriela Hernández Velazquez

210631 Adriana Sánchez Mandujano

210632 Mariana Gutiérrez García

210635 Montserrat Medina Ruiz

210653 Lizeth Campos Esparza

210667 Mirta Marilin Gravev Rosas

210675 Jose Manuel Romero Esquivel

210696 Nancy Lizeth García Ramos

210697 Monica Catalina Ceniceros Ulloa

2106125 Georgina Cab Cano

2106151 Ylenia Yareli Andrade Piedras

2106164 Claudia Denisse Hernández Hernández

2106170 Mayra Erika Griselda Reveles Rodríguez

21073 Irene Vazquez Alemán

210717 Horacio Mariño Romero

210718 Claudia Angélica Martinez Marin

210719 María Blanca Bazán Juárez

210728 Silvia Alejandra Lucero Noguez

210734 Edith Morales Orozco

210743 Carolina Hernández Martinez

210771 Humberto Karin Infante Huesca

210798 María Ester Castillo Hernández

2107119 Graciela del Carmen Ortega Figueroa

2107130 Aracely Pérez Dionicio

2107131 Veronica Nayeli Romero Zaragoza

2107137 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Mendoza

2107143 Esteban Bautista Sanjurjo

2107172 Angélica Rodríguez Téllez

2107177 José Cástulo Sauceda Ortega

2107226 Sirleni Ordoñez Frias

2107227 Leonardo Muñoz Sánchez

2107229 Elizabeth Atilano Flores.

21072 Elizabeth Santiago Méndez

210741 Rubiel Ramírez Cruz

210772 José Francisco Briseño Jasso

2107184 Paola Alejandra Casillas Martínez

2107200 Orlando de Jesús Pachuca Alarcón

21081 Sulema Sanguino Ortega
210814 Elsy del Carmen Rivas Rosales
210815 Belén  Rosete Rodríguez 
210860 Nancy María de Lourdes Luna Cabrera 
2108105 Cinthia Elizabeth Cardoso Estrella
2108153 Cintia Noemi Hernández Campos
2108164 Isaura Romero Orozco
2108170 Ana Christina Pérez Vera 
2108207 Esther Guzmán Jiménez

2109127 María del Pilar Hernández Trejo

2109182 Sonia López Villana

2109172 Maria Anali Gómez Araiza

2109224 Luz del Carmen Serrano López

2109228 Jhoana Morales Balcázar

21107 Wendy Hernández Gómez

21108 Carlos Rodrigo España Vargas

211018 Maria Teresa Pérez Reyna

211082 Brisa Esmeralda Acosta Martínez

211093 Veronica González Vicenteño

2110108 Ignacio Barragán Parra

2110134 Edith Zetina Quiroz

2110138 Herculano Baxin Vidal

2110159 Ediliha Italy Gutiérrez Ocampo

2110172 Edwin Roberto Campechano Carrasco

2110204 Ketling Jhosué Ambriz Pizá

2110216 Isis Rubí Macías Lozano

2110222 Miriam Rodríguez Ramírez

2110269 Krysbel Eugenia Rodríguez Peraza

211045 Claudia Angélica Martinez Marin

2110117 Reyna Lizbeth Hernández Vázquez

2110156 Jessica Arianna Mollinedo Muños

2110179 Juan Miguel Espinosa Romero

2110241 Diana Esmeralda Ugalde Flores

PROGRAMA

DIPLOMADO EN EDUCACIÓN BASADA EN COMPETENCIAS

HORAS ACREDITADAS

160