REGISTRO DE PROFESIONALES CERTIFICADOS POR ILEP

ID          NOMBRE

210212      Escarcega Vazquez Gerardo

210228      Aranda Miranda Barbara Irina

210229      Diaz Portilla Edith Ma del Rocio

210237      Azotea Lopez Gerardo

210245      Rios Rangel Erik

210250      Flores Rojas Itzel

210276      Garcia Alvarado Reyna

210281      Gonzalez Ortiz Miyarai

210720 Daniel Enrique Villalobos Reyes

210722 Kenia Celeste Rodríguez Cruz

210729 Yabin Martínez Aguilera

210748 Laura Medero Badillo

210763 Janett Segundo Castro

210768 Eder Gervasio Arroyo

210776 Oscar Mejía Arroyo

210778 Remigio Villela Carrillo

210783 Godofredo Melgarejo Vargas

210795 Joel Lara Ramirez

2107121 Luis Emmanuel Antonio Arévalo

2107132 Walter Oswaldo Cruz Urías

2107139 Lilia María Quiñones Quiroz Martínez

2107144 René Gutiérrez Carreón

2107159 Jessica Mendoza Oseguera

2107160 Iordan Gerson Hernández Torres

2107165 Melissa Cecilia Contreras Ortiz

2107166 Kenia. Navarro Salazar

2107168 Adriana Amanda. Cruz Rojas

2107175 Valeria Guadalupe Alamilla Uicab

2107208 Patricia Teresa De la Cruz Martínez

2107214 Alma Gloria Nochebuena Hernández

2107215 Luis Erick López Morales

2107236 Victor Alfonso Camargo Moreno

210864 Eduardo  Tovar Ruiz
210887 Juan Carlos  Canalizo Hernández 
210893 Mónica Andrea Vázquez San Miguel 
2108109 Jessica Alejandra  Anguiano Aguilar
2108116 José Antonio Juárez Castillo
2108127 Ana Laura Cantoral Mendoza 
2108181 Francisco Javier Mendoza García
2108184 Juan Manuel Carrillo Castañeda
2108185 Jafet Vázquez Rodríguez
2108186 Queenie Olvera Granados
2108187 Kenya Olvera Granados.
2108188 Juana López Martínez
2108193 Jorge  Ángulo Barrientos

211010 Mario Armando Delgado Ramírez

211023 Mónica De la Cruz Huitzil

211083 Benjamín Vicente Guerrero Godínez

2110113 Iván Daniel Espinosa Rosales

2110118 Pedro Lupercio Bianquis

2110120 Marco Antonio Vargas Delgado

2110132 Ramiro Esquivel Avila

2110141 Beatriz Lima Córdova

2110157 Juan Carlos Medellín Flores

2110165 Ángel Arturo Crespo Rincón

2110183 Abraham Antonio Estrada Martínez

2110193 Airam Monserrat Leñer Cazares

2110203 Marcela González Cortez

2110226 Adalberto Pimentel Villegas

210240 Carlos Israel Ramírez Prado

2110244 Gentil Santos García

220119 Antonio Vazquez Montufar

220156 David Herrera García

220164 Christian Ivan Pérez Soriano

2201111 Daniel Paredes Vázquez

2201112 Elizabeth Arcos Cruz

2201113 María Fernanda Romero Rodríguez

2201118 Edgar Mauricio Chávez Hernández

2201150 Cesar Antonio Obregon Gastelum

2201156 José Antonio Orozco Olivares

2201220 Diana Gabriela Nuñez Rodríguez

2201209 Brito Garcia Castan

2201241 Daniel Alejandro Tobías Grimaldo

2201258 Mayra Elizabeth Reyes García

2201296 Didier Humberto Arjona Solis

2201365 Maricela Zolano Marin

2201372 Diego Felipe Medina Larios

2201384 María Guadalupe Zavala López

2201385 Alberto Vázquez Altamirano

2201398 Yamili Sarahi Soto González

2201405 Debora Zúñiga Sánchez

2201407 Esaú Martínez Marín

2203124 Juan Alberto Baeza Carpio

2203199 Keyla Karely Domínguez Días

2203202 Korima Natzely Montiel García

2203206 Arisbeth Martinez Gomez

2203220 Angel Daniel Quintero Hernández

2203224 Yesenia Jamileth Leyva Ramos

2203236 Mónica Montserrat García González

2203254 María Elena Sánchez Álvarez

220587 Alicia Teresita Jarquin Calvo

220598 Marines Mujica de Granado

2205152 Julio Cesar Barragán Rojas

2205218 Nancy Marlén Mendoza Hernández

2205231 Rocío López Pineda

2205282 Evelin Vázquez Guerrero

2205310 Diego David Juárez Hernández

2205317 Jocelyn Castañeda Meléndez

220499  Araceli Peña Pedroza

220482 Jose Manuel Contreras Carrillo

2204118 Vanessa Valdez Donlucas

2204306 Juan Antonio. Cortez Murillo

220645 Adolfo Gafet Vigil Rodriguez

2206175 Areli Julissa Barajas Sánchez

2206194 Jesús Adrián Sánchez Fernández

2206243 Javier Martínez Téllez

220729 Cynthia Nayely Jiménez Rojas

2207307 Edson Jaír Solís Rojas

PROGRAMA

DIPLOMADO EN DERECHO PENAL

HORAS ACREDITADAS

160