REGISTRO DE PROFESIONALES CERTIFICADOS POR ILEP

ID          NOMBRE

210682 Leticia Fulgencio Salgado

2106122 Jorge Alberto. Martínez García

2106156 Liliana Montes Mata

2106162 Juan Carlos Marín Gavilán

2106172 Marina Herrera Ortíz

2106185 Gerardo Azotea López

2106188 Sandra Isabel Barbosa Izazaga

210623 Deyanira Cirilo Resendiz

210934 Betulio Escobar Espinoza

210950 Luis Antonio Dimas Nava

210973 Jaqueline Aguirre Orozco

210986 Ana Gabriel Antúnez Nuñez

210998 Olga Paola Martínez Vázquez

2109106 Sarai Jiménez Trejo

2109112 Yamili Sarahi Soto González

2109129 Jose Manuel Martínez May

2109153 Alicia Manuel Sierra

2109159 José David Ruíz Bustos

2109189 Teresa Janeth Cortez García

2109205 Jairo Alfonso Aparicio

2109217 Alejandro Contreras Valdez

2202183 Hansel Stefany Cabrera Elizalde

2202196 Concepción de la Luz Téllez Becerra

2202197 Edgar Enrique Arroyo Rivera

2202199 Nallely Jiménez Cepeda

2202200 Thalia Yazmin Morales López

2202203 Joab García Coria

2202204 José Edoardo Núñez Ramírez

2202249 Adriana Lorena Ramírez Carbajal

2202257 Carlos Eduardo Batres Martínez

2202261 José Elias Quiterio Sánchez

2202325 Graciela Elizabeth Carvajal Medina

2202367 Christianne Miguel Sánchez Sánchez

2202379 Ana Laura Navarrete Juárez

2202422 Blanca Margarita Tovar Villavicencio

2202434 Sonia Vázquez Guillén

2202445 Laura Eloisa Mejía Cerrillo

220560 Carolina Jiménez González

2205158 Aldo Israel Angulo Alanis

2205204 Jessica Vargas Zamorano

2205249 Rosa Julieta Bautista Mendoza

220461 Alma Michelle Martínez Arellano

220498 Viridiana Fierro Rodríguez

2204112 Elvia Vergara Ovando

2204117 Vanessa Valdez Donlucas

2204129 Aranxa Eugenia Robledo Montelongo

2204155 Candelario Gordillo García

2204314 Sofía Reyna Padrón

220712 Angela Maria Vazquez Matos

220753 Zolenny Felicia Pérez Gallardo

2207109 Miriam Islas Rodriguez

2207118 Angelica Lucia Jimenez Encinia

2207210 Yesenia Meza Salas

2207231 Mariana Rueda Navarro

2207234 Herculano Baxin Vidal

2207289 Paola Vanessa Perez Ramírez

2207298 Leopoldo Río de la Loza Soto

2207362 Blanca Esther González Jiménez

2207435 Yislain Guadalupe Dávila Gandera

2207452 Diana Osmara Martínez Gabriel

2207454 Manuel Alejandro Rivera Avalos

2207460 Belén Rosete Rodríguez

2207470 Sergio Ampuero Peñaranda

2207357 José Ignacio Morales Moreno

PROGRAMA

DIPLOMADO EN PSICOLOGÍA ORGANIZACIONAL

HORAS ACREDITADAS

160