REGISTRO DE PROFESIONALES CERTIFICADOS POR ILEP

ID          NOMBRE

210616 Noe Sánchez Varela

210619 Oscar José Gutiérrez Chávez

210638 Susana Guadalupe Calderón Feria

2106101 Abilene Rubí Jiménez Pineda

2106120 Ytzuri Malinalitzin Manriquez Austria

2106131 Adriana Berenice Martínez Tiscareño

2106134 Pedro Arturo Bautista Vera

2106138 Janeth Alejandra Alvarado Ramírez

2106139 Norma Angélica Andrade Torrecillas

2106141 Cinthya Madely Contreras Garcia

2106154 Zulma Krystal López Sánchez

2106167 Mayra Jessica Mercado Rojas

2106180 Maria de los Angeles. Alva Aguirre

2106204 Johana Janeth Ortiz Castillo

21061 Lucia Enríquez Sandoval

210623 Sandra Gabriela Hernández Velazquez

210631 Adriana Sánchez Mandujano

210632 Mariana Gutiérrez García

210635 Montserrat Medina Ruiz

210653 Lizeth Campos Esparza

210667 Mirta Marilin Gravev Rosas

210675 Jose Manuel Romero Esquivel

210696 Nancy Lizeth García Ramos

210697 Monica Catalina Ceniceros Ulloa

2106125 Georgina Cab Cano

2106151 Ylenia Yareli Andrade Piedras

2106164 Claudia Denisse Hernández Hernández

2106170 Mayra Erika Griselda Reveles Rodríguez

21073 Irene Vazquez Alemán

210717 Horacio Mariño Romero

210718 Claudia Angélica Martinez Marin

210719 María Blanca Bazán Juárez

210728 Silvia Alejandra Lucero Noguez

210734 Edith Morales Orozco

210743 Carolina Hernández Martinez

210771 Humberto Karin Infante Huesca

210798 María Ester Castillo Hernández

2107119 Graciela del Carmen Ortega Figueroa

2107130 Aracely Pérez Dionicio

2107131 Veronica Nayeli Romero Zaragoza

2107137 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Mendoza

2107143 Esteban Bautista Sanjurjo

2107172 Angélica Rodríguez Téllez

2107177 José Cástulo Sauceda Ortega

2107226 Sirleni Ordoñez Frias

2107227 Leonardo Muñoz Sánchez

2107229 Elizabeth Atilano Flores.

21072 Elizabeth Santiago Méndez

210741 Rubiel Ramírez Cruz

210772 José Francisco Briseño Jasso

2107184 Paola Alejandra Casillas Martínez

2107200 Orlando de Jesús Pachuca Alarcón

21082 Raúl Jesús Cabrera Hernández
210858 Karen Araceli  Ramírez Gómez
2108128 Héctor Omar Velasco Ramírez
2108155 Nancy Sarahy  Gaytán Barrientos 
2108156 Michell Estefanny Peñaloza Vargas

210944 Veronica Martinez Mejia

210989 Karen Lilian Delgado Nolazco

2109155 Mirna Jazmin Meza Peñuelas

2109201 Ana Karen Carnero Chavira

2109202 Ivette Irais Ríos Gutiérrez

211044 Rosario Guadalupe Hernández Hernández

211088 Nayeli Pozos Alarcón

2110142 Francisco Javier. Velasco Nandayapa

2110202 Maria del Rocio Luna López

2110210 Erik Martínez Benavides

2110229 Gerardo Ivan Ude Ferriño

211119 Sanjuana del Consuelo Robles Ortiz

211143 Eduardo Alonso Nava

2111197 María de Lourdes Martínez Palomino

220112 Nayeli Vega Hernández

220143 José Alfredo Pimentel Jaimes

2201164 Carlos Tonatiuh Guerrero Velázquez

2201175 Nancy Eugenia Garnica de la Vega

2201224 Héctor José D Martínez Martínez

2201226 Lis Fernanda Orozco Jaramillo

2201236 Hussein Jaik Urraza

2201238 Yoseline Esperanza Aguiñiga López

2201292 Alberto Cardona Rivera

2201354 Dianahi Alcocer Crusillo

2201355 Ivan Vladimir Arroyo Aguilar

2201356 Ashley Marlenne Mateos Campuzano

2201357 Lorena Najera Arambula

2201364 María de Lourdes García Ávila

2201358 Jorge Vélez Gálvez

2201359 Alondra Castro Torres

2201360 Jazmín Vargas Romero

22027 Miriam Bernal Bernal

2202111 Maria de Lourdez Tavira Vences

2202126 Kathia Michelle Blanco Limón

2202153 Karla Stephany González García

2202285 Irasema Guadalupe Villanueva Sanguino

2202286 Shugei Janeth Medina Chan

2202287 Guadalupe del Carmen May Mendoza

2202288 Jorge Alberto Escamilla Couoh

2202329 Armando Cruz Sierra

2202371 Rafael García Amezcua

2202372 Lidice García Rodríguez

220310 Abraham Méndez Rosales

220333 Vanesa Estefanía López Ramírez

2203136 Luis Armando Rodríguez Barraza

2203203 Jesús Jonathan Millán Jandete

2204217 Paula Marcela Gallardo Vargas

2204223 Victoria Miroslava Rosas Sánchez

220566 Juan Andrés López Pacheco

2205193 Hosmar Arteaga Zamora

2206140 Karla Rocio Galindo Juarez

220691 Alberto Huerta Lucio

2206231 Liliana Figueroa Martinez

2207314 Paola Fernanda Cruz Reyes

PROGRAMA

DIPLOMADO EN ADMINISTRACIÓN DE PEQUEÑAS Y MEDIANAS EMPRESAS

HORAS ACREDITADAS

160