REGISTRO DE PROFESIONALES CERTIFICADOS POR ILEP

ID          NOMBRE

210682 Leticia Fulgencio Salgado

2106122 Jorge Alberto. Martínez García

2106156 Liliana Montes Mata

2106162 Juan Carlos Marín Gavilán

2106172 Marina Herrera Ortíz

2106185 Gerardo Azotea López

2106188 Sandra Isabel Barbosa Izazaga

210623 Deyanira Cirilo Resendiz

210934 Betulio Escobar Espinoza

210950 Luis Antonio Dimas Nava

210973 Jaqueline Aguirre Orozco

210986 Ana Gabriel Antúnez Nuñez

210998 Olga Paola Martínez Vázquez

2109106 Sarai Jiménez Trejo

2109112 Yamili Sarahi Soto González

2109129 Jose Manuel Martínez May

2109153 Alicia Manuel Sierra

2109159 José David Ruíz Bustos

2109189 Teresa Janeth Cortez García

2109205 Jairo Alfonso Aparicio

2109217 Alejandro Contreras Valdez

2202183 Hansel Stefany Cabrera Elizalde

2202196 Concepción de la Luz Téllez Becerra

2202197 Edgar Enrique Arroyo Rivera

2202199 Nallely Jiménez Cepeda

2202200 Thalia Yazmin Morales López

2202203 Joab García Coria

2202204 José Edoardo Núñez Ramírez

2202249 Adriana Lorena Ramírez Carbajal

2202257 Carlos Eduardo Batres Martínez

2202261 José Elias Quiterio Sánchez

2202325 Graciela Elizabeth Carvajal Medina

2202367 Christianne Miguel Sánchez Sánchez

2202379 Ana Laura Navarrete Juárez

2202422 Blanca Margarita Tovar Villavicencio

2202434 Sonia Vázquez Guillén

2202445 Laura Eloisa Mejía Cerrillo

220560 Carolina Jiménez González

2205158 Aldo Israel Angulo Alanis

2205204 Jessica Vargas Zamorano

2205249 Rosa Julieta Bautista Mendoza

220461 Alma Michelle Martínez Arellano

220498 Viridiana Fierro Rodríguez

2204112 Elvia Vergara Ovando

2204117 Vanessa Valdez Donlucas

2204129 Aranxa Eugenia Robledo Montelongo

2204155 Candelario Gordillo García

2204314 Sofía Reyna Padrón

2207155 Blanca Jannette Berúmen Ceniceros

2207226 Brenda Giovana Varela Guerra

220789 Esmeralda Yazmín Reyna Ortega

2207198 Joanna Rodea Gallo

2207228 Lizuly Odhette Reyes Gómez

220717 Susana Castro Martínez

2207252 María Fernanda Córdoba Mlartínez

2207253 Sonia Jessenia Rico Rangel

2207260 Rocio Maldonado Salvador

2207282 Donna Janine Casillas Arellano

2207294 Valeria Alejandra Marcelo Lupián

2207295 Arturo Garrido Andrade

2207303 Marisol Anahi Alvarez Rios

2207436 Ángeles Alaciel López Ruvalcaba

2207429 Betsaida Rangel Luna

2207358 Hector Luna Pérez

2207490 Karla García Lira

2207364 Ana Margarita Guajardo García

2207318 Belén Jazmín Contreras Zamora

2207369 Blanca Aracely Arenas Hernández

2207395 Luz de Lourdes Corona López

2207353 Sulema Sanguino Ortega

2207385 Ana Laura Mondragón Meza

2207407 María Esther Calderon León

2207412 María Teresa Gallegos Cornejo

2207402 Raquel Aurora González Ramírez

2207424 Zenyaze García Romero

2207398 Margarita Bárcenas Carmona

2207339 Judith América Bujanda Hernández

2207350 Sugehy Monserrat Franco Alamilla

22073 Liliana Sánchez Palma

22079 Beatriz Eugenia Guerrero Santos

220711 Perla Rossana Romero Quintana

220719 Marcia Kotkoff Becerril

220722 Dulce Giovanna Vargas González

220730 Irma Leticia Hernández García

220746 Elizabeth Chacón Gutiérrez

220756 Gloria Guadalupe Rejon Lorenzo

220762 Ma. Luisa Ibarra Orozco

220769 Miriam de Jesús Nila Torres

220774 Viridiana Perez Iturriaga

220776 Cesia Patricia García Torres

220778 Celida Rosario Romero Valadez

220779 Elia Itzel Ramírez Tapia

220781 Esmeralda Rogel Dominguez

220787 María Ernestina Pachuca Alarcón

220797 Viridiana Soto Garduño

220799 Lady Diana Arizmendi Ponce

2207138 Angela Mariana Soto Sepúlveda

2207139 Dulce Fabiola Dávila Alcántara

2207141 Bedid Medina Mercenario

2207145 Carmen Patricia Marín Landa

2207156 Natali Cabrera Espinosa

2207144 Juan José Alvarado Ruiz

2207211 Maria del Sol Salazar Monreal

2207214 Ivonne Sandoval Tavera

2207232 Ma. Luisa Mora López

2207259 Angélica González Rivera

PROGRAMA

DIPLOMADO EN TANATOLOGÍA

HORAS ACREDITADAS

160